10times
logo
Conference

Agri-Business, Enterprise Development and Market Linkage Course

13 - 17 Apr 2020 Add To Calendar
FOSCORE DEVELOPMENT CENTER, Nairobi, Kenya

About Followers 49 Reviews Exhibitors Photos Speakers Travel Deals

User Community

[Users who have shown interest for this Event]
GoingTirus mwiti

Tirus mwiti

Farmer at Blessed farm

Nairobi, Kenya
GoingTabtha Njambi Karanja

Tabtha Njambi Karanja

Director at River view centre

Nairobi, Kenya
GoingPeter Wanuthi

Peter Wanuthi

Technician at Kenya Agricultural and Livestock Research Organization

Nairobi, Kenya
GoingWambua Gloria Munyiva

Wambua Gloria Munyiva

N/A at N/A

Nairobi, Kenya
Goingobed.mokua

obed.mokua

Regional Marketing Manager at Apollo Agriculture BB

Nairobi, Kenya
Goingjoseph

joseph

Agriculture consultant at Agroconsult services

Thika, Kenya
GoingChristopher

Christopher

Investment Management at Finance in Motion

Nairobi, Kenya
GoingPeter Maina

Peter Maina

Operations Manager at Farmex Enterprises

Nairobi, Kenya
GoingLucy wanjiru

Lucy wanjiru

Chairlady at Faida mushrooms sacco

Nairobi, Kenya
GoingNderitu Wanjau Gitau

Nderitu Wanjau Gitau

Nderitu Wanjau Gitau at LibertyPrjct

Nairobi, Kenya
GoingCOLLINS BULINDA

COLLINS BULINDA

Student at EGERTON

Malavalli, India
GoingUsman Abbakar Yana

Usman Abbakar Yana

Principal Agric Supretendant at Binyaminu Usman Polytechnic, Hadejia

Kwamba, Nigeria
Harrison Gachuma

Harrison Gachuma

Contractor at Joint incooperated

Nairobi, Kenya
James Ndeto

James Ndeto

CEO at Kilimore Hub

Nairobi, Kenya
felix opinya

felix opinya

Dairy advisor at The Udder Agribusiness

Kisumu, Kenya
Parthiv Yagnik

Parthiv Yagnik

Business Development Manager at Parth Industries

Vapi, India
kelvin gitata

kelvin gitata

Country Manager at AGRICULTURAL SOLUTIONS KENYA

Nairobi, Kenya
Sheetal Bhalerio

Sheetal Bhalerio

Owner at Scholar Minds Education

Bengaluru, India
Lucy Raya

Lucy Raya

Chairperson at Candy Collection

Dar es Salaam, Tanzania
Danny Ochieng

Danny Ochieng

N/a at Private

Nairobi, Kenya
Paul Onapa

Paul Onapa

National Programme Manager, Youth Livelihoods Programme at Ministry of Gender, Labour and Social Development

Kampala, Uganda
Paul Mboya Asuke

Paul Mboya Asuke

Employee at Lwala community alliane

Migori, Kenya
Abdiyare

Abdiyare

purchasing and s at liban

Nairobi, Kenya
Mathews Tago

Mathews Tago

Head of business development at Kotacla Engineering

Kisumu, Kenya
Edward Ndungu

Edward Ndungu

Manager at Prazim Enterprises

Nairobi, Kenya
Benson Maina

Benson Maina

Assistant Manager at Smart Choice Services

Nairobi, Kenya
Caren Ontiri

Caren Ontiri

Sales Manager at Gifted Ethany Investment

Narok, Kenya
Waseem Elsaie

Waseem Elsaie

Civil Engineer at Adwaa alkhalil

Nairobi, Kenya
Jacqueline NYIRAZANINKA

Jacqueline NYIRAZANINKA

Executive Director at FATRAD-IHUMURE

Kigali, Rwanda
khalif isse mohamed

khalif isse mohamed

Technical Director at Ministry livestock forest & range

Mogadishu, Somalia