10times
3.0/5

2 ratings

Trade Show

Central Ohio Facilities Maintenance Expo

12 Oct 2021Add To Calendar
The Boat House Restaurant & Events, Columbus, USA
AboutFollowers 49ReviewsExhibitors 6PhotosSpeakersTravel Deals

User Community

[Users who have shown interest for this Event]
James Jones

James Jones

Inspector at Home & Commercial inspections

Powell, United States
ashley redding

ashley redding

industrial engineering at AJ Enterprise

Zanesville, United States
Jon Garcia

Jon Garcia

Sales at C&R

Columbus, United States
Nick Dunham

Nick Dunham

Specialty Flooring Contractor at Rockerz Inc.

Warrendale, United States
CHARANKUMAR K

CHARANKUMAR K

bde at list

Shah Alam, Malaysia
Shobi Issa

Shobi Issa

Regional Sales Manager at Discount LED Lighting & Signs

Dallas, United States
John A Weisner

John A Weisner

https://www.facebook.com/Local-Supply-Direct-LLC-196336921183565/ at Local Supply Direct LLC

Columbus, United States
Mark Shy

Mark Shy

Contractor at Palmetto Construction Services

Columbus, United States
Yaqoub Ghanem

Yaqoub Ghanem

Owner at Limpex

Kuwait City, Kuwait
Fazy Mousa

Fazy Mousa

Michigan, United States
Sandy Kelley

Sandy Kelley

Central Ohio at Fayette County Board Of Dd

Washington Court House, United States
TABITHA CRESWELL

TABITHA CRESWELL

Maintenance Engineer at Bradco Inc

Kansas City, United States
Alan Lauvray

Alan Lauvray

Direct of Industrial Division at Absolute Water Technologies

Cambridge, United States
Michael De Coux

Michael De Coux

Manager at Handyman Services in Columbus

Sharon Township, United States
Mark W. Koehler

Mark W. Koehler

Disaster Mitigation at ServiceMaster By Angler

Columbus, United States
Charles Lupka

Charles Lupka

Energy Management at Oxbridge Energy Management

Mount Pleasant, United States
Yang Zongqi

Yang Zongqi

Marketing Manager at Henan Weilai Trading co., Ltd.

Zhengzhou, China
Dennis Dyer

Dennis Dyer

Video Security/Surveillance at IndigoVision

Bloomfield, United States
David A Heilman

David A Heilman

Electrical Sales at EC Power

Columbus, United States
Michael De Coux

Michael De Coux

Manager at Handyman Services in Columbus LLC

Columbus, United States
Richie Elam

Richie Elam

Dayton, United States
James Bannerman

James Bannerman

Colunbus at Advance Facility Solutions, Inc

Columbus, United States
John Lynn

John Lynn

item at jay llc

New York, United States
Michael DeCoux

Michael DeCoux

Manager at Handyman Services In Columbus Llc

Columbus, United States
Dina Kay

Dina Kay

Columbus, United States
Stacey VanDyne

Stacey VanDyne

Columbus, United States
Kevin George

Kevin George

Leed Ap at The Columbus Dispatch

Columbus, United States
Vladimir

Vladimir

Columbus, United States
Rosine Uwizeyimana

Rosine Uwizeyimana

Construction at Ecogem

Kigali, Rwanda
Sherman Wallace

Sherman Wallace

Facilities Manager at Upper Arlington Public Library

Upper Arlington, United States

You have no contacts. Please add contacts from below or share on social media

Send to all
No Results