10times
5.0/5

3 ratings

Conference

National Conference on School Discipline

06 - 10 Jul 2020
Caesars Palace, Las Vegas, USA

About Followers 141 Reviews Exhibitors Photos Speakers Travel Deals

User Community

[Users who have shown interest for this Event]
GoingChief Ikeje Israel Asogwa

Chief Ikeje Israel Asogwa

Executive Chairman at Enugu State Universal Basic Education Board

Enugu, Nigeria
GoingEziuche Njoku

Eziuche Njoku

Teacher at Meadow hall school lagos, Nigeria

Lagos, Nigeria
GoingAthena Vernon

Athena Vernon

Lead Specialist at DM SELPA

Apple Valley, United States
GoingGabriel Akinporoye

Gabriel Akinporoye

Gabriel Akinporoye at Children International School

Lagos, Nigeria
GoingCharles Mohler

Charles Mohler

Educator / Youth in Care at Tooele School District

Tooele, United States
Manny Aguirre

Manny Aguirre

Aftershool Program Staff at Beyond the Bell

Los Angeles, United States
Tosha Sim

Tosha Sim

Educator at University of Alberta

Red Deer, Canada
Marites L. Ubaldo

Marites L. Ubaldo

Teacher at Deped

Bocaue, Philippines
Tammi Kornegay

Tammi Kornegay

Educational Consultant and Mentor at Kornegay Management Group

Clayton, United States
Tesha Crego-Rojas

Tesha Crego-Rojas

Teacher at Fort Myers High School

Fort Myers, United States
Bill ALdrich

Bill ALdrich

Owner at Aldrich Investment Management

Henderson, United States
Aje Dayo Emmanuel

Aje Dayo Emmanuel

Life Coach at Advisers Corner

Lagos, Nigeria
Kevin Reed

Kevin Reed

Public Charter school principal at Trained Discpline Speaker

San Angelo, United States
Keary White

Keary White

Teacher at Escambia High School

West Pensacola, United States
Stacey Blake

Stacey Blake

Admin at Dekalb schools

Dunwoody, United States
Karen Davis-Stone

Karen Davis-Stone

Teacher/Librarian at Omaha Public Schools

Omaha, United States
Charmaine MacDonald

Charmaine MacDonald

Teacher at CBVRCE

Sydney, Canada
Luteru Taiepisi

Luteru Taiepisi

PC- Department ofSpecial Education at Parent Coordinator Special Education

American Samoa
Perdita Bradley

Perdita Bradley

School Teacher at JCCEO Head Start

Birmingham, United States
Sonia Azizian

Sonia Azizian

Educator at Create Your Way, LLC

Las Vegas, United States
Denise Seitz

Denise Seitz

Teacher at Brookfield Academy

Wauwatosa, United States
Kathryn Smith Smith

Kathryn Smith Smith

Site Coordinator at 21st CCLC

Goodview, United States
Jeanne Handorf

Jeanne Handorf

Teacher at Cincinnati Public schools

Cincinnati, United States
Racheal Oluronke Sanusi

Racheal Oluronke Sanusi

Teacher at State universal basic education

Abeokuta, Nigeria
Charmaine Rudnicki

Charmaine Rudnicki

Teacher at Louis Riel School Division

Winnipeg, Canada
Praween Singh kushwaha

Praween Singh kushwaha

Assistant Professor at SC B.Ed. College, Bishrampur, Palamu, jharkhand (India)

Garhwa, India
Dr. Frank Schindelheim

Dr. Frank Schindelheim

Associate professor at Touro College

South Amboy, United States
Laura Oatmeal

Laura Oatmeal

379 Columbus Avenue, West Babylon, N.y. 11704 at Flushing High School

West Babylon, United States
HURUY N JABER

HURUY N JABER

Supervisor at Dilitna for training & Education Co

Bahrain
Randolph Boone

Randolph Boone

Coordinator of Student Services at Suffolk Public Schools

Suffolk, United States