10times
5.0/5

2 ratings

Conference

Timemun

16 - 18 Feb 2020  New Date Reminder
Walworth Barbour American International School, Even Yehuda, Israel

About Followers 49 Reviews Exhibitors Photos Speakers Travel Deals

User Community

[Users who have shown interest for this Event]
Guy Bar

Guy Bar

CEO at Hyfit

Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
pnina engelman

pnina engelman

Managing Director at PE

Haifa, Israel
David Gellman

David Gellman

Adviser at Metar High School

Atzmon, Israel
Ivan Zemskov

Ivan Zemskov

Logistics at CCHBC

Minsk, Belarus
Odongo Maconves

Odongo Maconves

Research Student at Entebbe municipal council

Entebbe, Uganda
faraj

faraj

Asstanat profossor at Israa university

Amman, Jordan
Yoram Gross

Yoram Gross

System Design at Ginnovate Ltd.

Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
Nana Osei Boateng

Nana Osei Boateng

Educator at Burgersdorp high schy

Tzaneen, South Africa
Yussuph Shola waheed

Yussuph Shola waheed

Pharmacist/computer network at Clinic are pharmacy

Tshwane, South Africa
Miriam Adziashvili

Miriam Adziashvili

Teacher at Shaar hanegev high school

Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
Eyal Laifer

Eyal Laifer

education at none

Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
Elisheva Jeffay

Elisheva Jeffay

יומ at חנ

Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
Justice Asare

Justice Asare

MR at Dream Again Foundation

Accra, Ghana
Victor Shlifer

Victor Shlifer

Sales Representative at Sukonik LTD

Holon, Israel
Zura khvedaguridze

Zura khvedaguridze

Manager at international charty foundation tanadgoma 2008

Tbilisi, Georgia
Ibukun Fabiyi

Ibukun Fabiyi

Marketing Head at Hatech Solutions

Oslo, Norway
Mario Taimo

Mario Taimo

Johannesburg, South Africa
Anthony Osei Agyemang

Anthony Osei Agyemang

Israel Tel Aviv at Information Technology

Kumasi, Ghana
Amson Adeleke

Amson Adeleke

Managing Director at Lekkside Computer Engineering

Lagos, Nigeria
Isaac baiden

Isaac baiden

Associate at United Nations Association Ghana

Tema, Ghana
Muwonge Bildad

Muwonge Bildad

Managing Director at Jsom supplies ltd

Kampala, Uganda
Katende Alex

Katende Alex

Farmer in business at Alex meat packers

Kampala, Uganda
Kiwanukajoseph

Kiwanukajoseph

BUSINESSMAN at SKY TRUST

Kampala, Uganda
Adeleke Akeem Babatunde

Adeleke Akeem Babatunde

Design Engineer at Helga Nigeria Limited

Apata Ibadan, Nigeria
Joseph Kiwanuka

Joseph Kiwanuka

Uganda at Sky Trust Agency

Kampala, Uganda
Bharat Gautam

Bharat Gautam

Asst. Professor at G L Bajaj Group of Institutions

Mathura, India
Collins Dino

Collins Dino

Technical Manager at Horizon world solutions

Maseru, Lesotho
Azeez Oluremi Moruff

Azeez Oluremi Moruff

Director at Afrobridge (pty) Ltd

Johannesburg, South Africa
Sarah Flatto

Sarah Flatto

Educato at Amideast

New York, United States
Vee

Vee

Eagle at Eagle Air

Pretoria, South Africa